Folders |
2009 Results - NAIA Cross Country ChampionshipsPublished by
NAIA Cross Country Championships 2009 Results NAIA Championships official site MEN'S OFFICIAL RESULTS | INDIVIDUAL | TEAM 2009 NAIA Cross Country National Championships Presented by Nike Fort Vancouver National Historic Site, Vancouver, Wash.
OFFICIAL MEN'S TEAM RESULTS
1. 44 Malone ( 25:18 2:06:26) ============================================= 1 3 Aaron Melhorn 24:36 2 4 James Zeuch 25:15 3 10 Paul Robinson 25:27 4 11 Christopher Sinick 25:29 5 16 Evan Gaynor 25:39 6 ( 37) Anthony Migliozzi 26:03 7 ( 43) Nick Meeson 26:11
2. 166 Concordia (neb.) ( 25:55 2:09:32) ============================================= 1 7 Dana Schmidt 25:25 2 8 Zach Meineke 25:26 3 33 David Goeglein 26:00 4 50 Luka Thor 26:15 5 68 Tyson Billings 26:26 6 ( 72) Jon Grotefendt 26:28 7 ( 75) Colin Morrissey 26:31
3. 188 Southern Oregon ( 26:00 2:09:59) ============================================= 1 6 David Laney 25:22 2 26 Dennis McCaffrey 25:51 3 39 Andrew Milne 26:07 4 47 Ryan Sorenson 26:13 5 70 Ryan Gelfi 26:26 6 (106) Hector Aleman 26:51 7 (133) Zach Elliott 27:15
4. 229 Shawnee State ( 26:10 2:10:50) ============================================= 1 21 Corey Culbertson 25:45 2 38 Galen Dills 26:06 3 48 Shane Meyer 26:14 4 56 Josh Linkous 26:20 5 66 Tyler Hickey 26:25 6 ( 99) Chuck Wentz 26:44 7 (116) Michael Owen 26:59
5. 264 Embry-Riddle ( 26:09 2:10:41) ============================================= 1 9 Evans Kirwa 25:26 2 12 Sam Vazquez 25:34 3 20 Russel Snyder 25:43 4 86 Nick Gehlsen 26:38 5 137 Alex Frazier 27:20 6 (158) Henry Melius 27:34 7 (186) Greg Leonard 28:10
6. 275 Simon Fraser ( 26:15 2:11:11) ============================================= 1 13 Kevin Friesen 25:35 2 31 Ryan Brockerville 25:59 3 42 Keir Forster 26:10 4 81 David Wambui 26:35 5 108 Mitchell Culley 26:52 6 (139) Brett Wakefield 27:21 7 (205) Stephen Nicol 29:12
7. 305 Aquinas ( 26:22 2:11:46) ============================================= 1 40 Mike Gravelyn 26:07 2 41 Dustin Heiler 26:08 3 55 Mike Morgan 26:19 4 67 Robert Veldman 26:26 5 102 Kolin Stickney 26:46 6 (104) Victor Rameriz 26:47 7 (105) James Lanciaux 26:47
8. 346 McKendree ( 26:11 2:10:52) ============================================= 1 2 Carison Kemei 24:24 2 36 Elkana Kipsang 26:03 3 91 Travis Lavin 26:41 4 96 Blake Delong 26:43 5 121 Darren Hooks 27:01 6 (134) Micheal Mendez 27:17 7 (160) Joshua Katam 27:36
9. 348 British Columbia ( 26:25 2:12:02) ============================================= 1 15 Luc Bruchet 25:38 2 62 Ben Thistlewood 26:22 3 65 Kerry Kazuta 26:24 4 93 Jordan Smith 26:42 5 113 Nigel Hole 26:56 6 (130) Rowan Forseth 27:11 7 (140) Eric Cameron 27:21
10. 357 College Of Idaho ( 26:27 2:12:14) ============================================= 1 25 Greg Montgomery 25:49 2 46 Paul Sartin 26:11 3 83 Kiprotich Langat 26:36 4 94 Jj Burk 26:43 5 109 Dominic Bolin 26:55 6 (142) Alex Goold 27:22 7 (176) Andrew Hugill 27:59
11. 359 Olivet Nazarene ( 26:26 2:12:06) ============================================= 1 18 Kenny MacDonough 25:42 2 29 Drew Collette 25:57 3 100 Kasey Ferrigan 26:45 4 101 Justin Jones 26:46 5 111 Andrew Clausen 26:56 6 (162) Kyle Boone 27:37 7 (185) Thomas Powers 28:09
12. 363 Eastern Oregon ( 26:26 2:12:10) ============================================= 1 14 Dj Flores 25:38 2 28 Forrest Lumpry 25:56 3 90 Devin White 26:40 4 112 Terry Johnsen 26:56 5 119 Ryan Booth 27:00 6 (146) Justin Dean 27:25 7 (175) Kody Coxen 27:55
13. 371 Concordia (ore.) ( 26:31 2:12:33) ============================================= 1 49 Marcus Nelson 26:14 2 52 Charles Cummings 26:16 3 64 Martin Romero-Clark 26:24 4 80 Cordero Cisneros 26:34 5 126 Jessy Brown 27:05 6 (136) Dylan Zitzer 27:19 7 (173) Zachariah Ginn 27:53
14. 390 Oklahoma Christian ( 26:21 2:11:43) ============================================= 1 1 Silas Kisorio 24:23 2 45 Geoffrey Njonjo 26:11 3 78 Frezer Legesse 26:33 4 84 David McWilliams 26:36 5 182 Joseph Zarazua 28:00 6 (192) Andy Schmidt 28:27 7 (210) Brayden Barrientez 29:28
15. 409 Oklahoma Baptist ( 26:36 2:12:56) ============================================= 1 51 Nathan Ellis 26:15 2 59 Craig Donnelly 26:22 3 89 Brandon Dickinson 26:39 4 92 Neal Ellis 26:41 5 118 Caleb Clark 26:59 6 (143) Louie Cook 27:23 7 (152) Justin Stroup 27:29
16. 439 Dakota State ( 26:39 2:13:14) ============================================= 1 22 Anthony Drealan 25:46 2 61 Devon Berkness 26:22 3 95 Matt Fideler 26:43 4 114 Tyler Van Peursem 26:57 5 147 Ben Harrison 27:26 6 (180) Andrew Manning 28:00 7 (199) John Bintliff 28:46
17. 441 Cal St. San Marcos ( 26:39 2:13:12) ============================================= 1 19 Muluken Beressa 25:43 2 76 David Edwards 26:33 3 88 Chris Capeau 26:39 4 127 Chris Strasheim 27:06 5 131 Pat Fitzgerald 27:11 6 (170) Bernardo Bahena 27:48 7 (189) Casey Evans 28:21
18. 445 Shorter ( 26:40 2:13:16) ============================================= 1 32 Eliud Ng'etich 25:59 2 71 Steven Rich 26:27 3 97 Nicolas Toscan 26:44 4 117 Jerad Godsave 26:59 5 128 Doug Kalmbach 27:07 6 (155) Peter Limo 27:31 7 (202) Josh Giannoni 28:59
19. 454 Cedarville ( 26:42 2:13:28) ============================================= 1 35 T.J. Badertscher 26:03 2 63 Evan Thayer 26:23 3 107 Rob Trennepohl 26:52 4 120 Joe Cathey 27:00 5 129 Jordan Davies 27:10 6 (149) Chris Vaughn 27:27 7 (184) Josiah Bragg 28:09
20. 479 Marian (ind.) ( 26:46 2:13:49) ============================================= 1 23 Kyle Murray 25:47 2 77 Michael Foerster 26:33 3 85 Thomas Jeschke 26:37 4 141 Derek Harris 27:21 5 153 Nick Sefton 27:31 6 (177) Ryan Wieser 27:59 7 (207) Ryan Strom 29:17
21. 479 Rio Grande ( 26:47 2:13:55) ============================================= 1 27 Bryce Wilson 25:53 2 60 Matt Spencer 26:22 3 79 Nick Wilson 26:34 4 150 Joe Taranto 27:28 5 163 Nathan Mogle 27:38 6 (197) Chad McCarty 28:40 7 (200) Zane Miller 28:48
22. 501 Lewis-Clark ( 26:48 2:13:58) ============================================= 1 69 Chris McConnell 26:26 2 87 Sean Huey 26:38 3 103 Eric Tuwei 26:47 4 110 Josh Shrewsbury 26:55 5 132 Jake Miller 27:12 6 (151) Grant Eldridge 27:29 7 (161) Dave Marks 27:37
23. 513 Cornerstone ( 26:49 2:14:03) ============================================= 1 5 Zach Ripley 25:17 2 57 Alex Green 26:21 3 124 Billy Carl 27:04 4 159 Stephan Larson 27:35 5 168 Jared Courtright 27:46 6 (171) Adam Looman 27:49 7 (190) Travis Mabe 28:22
24. 519 Lindenwood ( 26:55 2:14:34) ============================================= 1 34 Mustapha Habbani 26:03 2 44 Samson Kibet 26:11 3 123 Brian Soule 27:02 4 144 Benoit Ponton 27:24 5 174 Joshua Schmidt 27:54 6 (191) Blake Austin 28:24 7 (204) Will Everett 29:06
25. 538 Westmont ( 26:54 2:14:29) ============================================= 1 74 Jacob Goodin 26:30 2 82 Jake Jeanson 26:35 3 115 Sean Adams 26:58 4 122 Garrison Gourdeau 27:02 5 145 Nathan Kemp 27:24 6 (165) Matthew Day 27:41 7 (198) Eric Williams 28:41
26. 544 Southwestern (kan.) ( 26:58 2:14:50) ============================================= 1 30 Andrew Topham 25:58 2 53 Frank Adelman 26:16 3 125 Conner Drendel 27:05 4 167 Zack Conroy 27:43 5 169 Clint Kessler 27:48 6 (178) Jimmy Bryant 27:59 7 (181) Carrington Crum 28:00
27. 549 Bryan ( 27:00 2:14:57) ============================================= 1 54 Bryson Harper 26:19 2 58 Zach Buffington 26:22 3 135 Jason McLeod 27:19 4 148 Jake Bradley 27:26 5 154 Josh Bradley 27:31 6 (194) Daniel Goetz 28:33 7 (209) Drew Thompson 29:22
28. 571 Doane ( 27:02 2:15:07) ============================================= 1 24 Sufian Kimo 25:47 2 73 Edwin Ronoh 26:30 3 138 Scott Ohlson 27:21 4 164 Jarid Holliday 27:39 5 172 Paul Garcia 27:50 6 (187) Tyler Jackman 28:19 7 (195) Jordan Pieper 28:37
29. 792 Northwood U. ( 28:01 2:20:05) ============================================= 1 17 Alfred Kite 25:42 2 183 Ebenezer Eshete 28:06 3 193 Sinai Lopez 28:32 4 196 Edwin Kiptoo 28:39 5 203 Nicholas Molina 29:06 6 (213) Aaron Rodarte 29:49
30. 816 St. Ambrose ( 27:56 2:19:38) ============================================= 1 98 John Darmody 26:44 2 156 Kevin Randle 27:32 3 166 Doug Brusich 27:42 4 188 Austin Quinn 28:20 5 208 Robbie Pogue 29:20 6 (211) Ryan Buchanan 29:40 7 (217) Keith Randle 30:13
31. 1017 Xavier-Louisiana ( 29:43 2:28:32) ============================================= 1 157 Mark Dotson 27:34 2 212 Raymond Walston 29:48 3 214 Darren Wallace 29:53 4 216 Matt Pieri 29:57 5 218 Bryan Khan 31:20 6 (219) Jordan Wilson 34:41 7 (221) James Hearn 35:36
32. 1021 Holy Names ( 30:10 2:30:50) ============================================= 1 179 Juan Gomez 27:59 2 201 Edrian Luna 28:57 3 206 Zachary Holt 29:13 4 215 Juan Monje 29:55 5 220 Leonardo Gonzalez 34:46
Place TmPl No. Name Year School Time Pace ===== ==== ==== ========================== ==== ============================== ===== ===== 1 1 557 Justyna Mudy JR Shorter 17:30 5:38 2 2 530 Jacky Kipwambok JR Azusa Pacific 17:51 5:45 3 3 588 Francine Nzilampa SR Lindenwood 17:56 5:47 4 4 551 Violet Mokaya SO Concordia (cal.) 18:06 5:50 5 714 Meagan Hudson SR Missouri Baptist 18:08 5:50 6 5 416 Katie Gillespie FR Cedarville 18:12 5:52 7 6 582 Dallon Williams SR Cal St. San Marcos 18:20 5:54 8 709 Obsie Birru SO Grand View 18:20 5:54 9 7 529 Lauren Jimison SO Azusa Pacific 18:20 5:55 10 692 Katie Conlon SO Jamestown College 18:21 5:55 11 8 412 Wendy O'Lexey SR Black Hills St. 18:25 5:56 12 744 Karlee Coffey FR Eastern Oregon 18:27 5:57 13 9 621 Alice Taylor SO Concordia (ore.) 18:27 5:57 14 10 410 Erin Curran FR Black Hills St. 18:28 5:57 15 11 581 Caitlin Villarreal SO Cal St. San Marcos 18:29 5:57 16 731 Lauren Johnson SR Huntington 18:35 5:59 17 728 Juline Brice SR Webber 18:36 6:00 18 12 420 Lydia Wong SR Cedarville 18:37 6:00 19 13 514 Helen Croft SO Simon Fraser 18:38 6:00 20 14 591 Stephanie Helm JR College Of Idaho 18:40 6:01 21 15 451 Gillian Giffen SO Milligan 18:43 6:02 22 16 463 Katie Thede JR Biola 18:46 6:03 23 747 Seena Frantz FR Southern Oregon 18:47 6:03 24 17 484 Joyce Woki SR Spring Arbor 18:47 6:03 25 18 458 Sarah Brooks JR Biola 18:48 6:03 26 19 466 Sabrina Reeve SR British Columbia 18:49 6:04 27 20 520 Holly Stockall SO Simon Fraser 18:51 6:05 28 759 Kaitlin Fadden SR Houghton 18:53 6:05 29 21 447 Sarah Hines SR Malone 18:54 6:05 30 22 511 Kara Nelson JR Morningside 18:54 6:05 31 23 477 Flo Vazquez SO Embry-Riddle 18:58 6:07 32 663 Jordan Arnold SO Friends 19:00 6:07 33 24 531 Poppy Lawman FR Azusa Pacific 19:05 6:09 34 25 573 Carly Plank FR Aquinas 19:09 6:10 35 26 464 Nelly Amenyogbe FR British Columbia 19:10 6:10 36 27 550 Jennifer Mallen FR Concordia (cal.) 19:10 6:10 37 28 579 Jessica Sandoval JR Cal St. San Marcos 19:11 6:11 38 29 445 Rebekah Genter SR Malone 19:11 6:11 39 30 460 Nychele Fischetti SO Biola 19:11 6:11 40 31 444 Erin Bauer SO Malone 19:12 6:11 41 32 580 Kelly Thompson FR Cal St. San Marcos 19:14 6:12 42 33 415 Carolyn Case FR Cedarville 19:16 6:12 43 670 Amber Watson JR Rocky Mountain 19:17 6:13 44 34 518 Angela Shaw JR Simon Fraser 19:18 6:13 45 35 461 Kelsey Gasner JR Biola 19:19 6:14 46 723 Lauren Versweyveld JR Olivet Nazarene 19:20 6:14 47 691 Alyssa Bossler SR Jamestown College 19:20 6:14 48 653 Michelle Steiger SO Dordt 19:20 6:14 49 36 428 Jena Schwalenberg FR Concordia (neb.) 19:20 6:14 50 720 Rachael Dean SO Judson 19:20 6:14
51 37 449 Tynae Wilson SO Malone 19:21 6:14 52 38 523 Alicia Godwin FR Northwood U. 19:21 6:14 53 39 556 Sarah Massey SO Shorter 19:22 6:14 54 753 Chrissa Trudelle JR Westmont 19:22 6:14 55 656 Charity Miles JR Northwestern (iowa) 19:22 6:14 56 40 509 Erin Lynn Keitges SR Morningside 19:22 6:14 57 41 457 Carissa Bowman SO Biola 19:22 6:14 58 42 593 Molli Lee-Painter SR College Of Idaho 19:24 6:15 59 43 515 Ali Hudson SR Simon Fraser 19:26 6:15 60 44 488 Breelan Matranga FR Point Loma 19:27 6:16 61 733 Alyssa Johnson SR Taylor 19:27 6:16 62 686 Sarah Sherwood SR Madonna 19:28 6:16 63 729 Trisha Miller FR Bethel (ind.) 19:28 6:16 64 45 448 Lindsey Pifher JR Malone 19:29 6:17 65 655 Alyssa Farmer FR Hastings 19:30 6:17 66 46 552 Rocio Pelayo SO Concordia (cal.) 19:30 6:17 67 47 453 Catie McMahon FR Milligan 19:31 6:17 68 717 Cheryl Held SO William Woods 19:31 6:17 69 724 Sarah Caskey FR Savannah Coll. Of Art & Design 19:32 6:18 70 48 459 Danielle Calhoun JR Biola 19:33 6:18 71 49 613 Romona Nicolls SR Park U. 19:34 6:18 72 50 403 Laura Dziagwa SR Indiana Wesleyan 19:36 6:19 73 706 Britney Chesser SR Georgetown (ky.) 19:36 6:19 74 765 Jessica Dingman JR Ursuline (ohio) 19:37 6:19 75 51 596 Tegan Troutner JR College Of Idaho 19:37 6:19 76 52 443 Ashton Avery SO Malone 19:38 6:19 77 53 503 Kelsey Klettke SO Lewis-Clark 19:40 6:20 78 722 Kristen Hallatt FR Olivet Nazarene 19:41 6:21 79 54 616 Junia Limage SO Concordia (ore.) 19:42 6:21 80 55 471 Samia Adan FR Embry-Riddle 19:43 6:21 81 56 595 Kristine Smith JR College Of Idaho 19:43 6:21 82 57 618 Lauren Moran SO Concordia (ore.) 19:43 6:21 83 700 Nicole Lair SR Oklahoma Christian 19:43 6:21 84 651 Viviana Arreola SR Doane 19:44 6:21 85 671 Tiffany Gibson SR Great Falls 19:45 6:22 86 58 485 Gina Erbacci FR Point Loma 19:45 6:22 87 59 620 Samantha Robert JR Concordia (ore.) 19:46 6:22 88 60 577 Sin Carrano JR Cal St. San Marcos 19:46 6:22 89 61 611 Alex Harkins JR Park U. 19:47 6:22 90 62 500 Kyli Astle SR Lewis-Clark 19:47 6:22 91 63 478 Rebecca Campbell JR Spring Arbor 19:47 6:23 92 64 406 Cassidy Wagner JR Indiana Wesleyan 19:48 6:23 93 65 532 Stephanie Louden SO Azusa Pacific 19:49 6:23 94 719 Stephanie Lucas JR Illinois Tech 19:49 6:23 95 693 Breyette Schall FR Minot State 19:50 6:23 96 664 Karissa Cominator SO Friends 19:51 6:24 97 66 499 Amy Poull SR St. Xavier 19:51 6:24 98 67 572 Rachel Fechik SR Aquinas 19:52 6:24 99 68 506 Lindsay Szybura SR Lewis-Clark 19:53 6:24 100 69 469 Maggie Woodward FR British Columbia 19:53 6:24
101 70 491 Ashlee Szabo FR Point Loma 19:53 6:24 102 71 414 Leigh Anne Whiteside SO Black Hills St. 19:54 6:25 103 72 546 Natalie Pedersen SR Oklahoma Baptist 19:54 6:25 104 73 476 Alex Salinas SR Embry-Riddle 19:55 6:25 105 74 483 Hannah Ringer JR Spring Arbor 19:56 6:25 106 75 480 Michaela Crew SO Spring Arbor 19:56 6:25 107 76 507 Jessica Clark SO Morningside 19:57 6:26 108 77 465 Brittany Imlach JR British Columbia 19:57 6:26 109 78 468 Alexandra Venner SO British Columbia 19:58 6:26 110 739 Elizabeth Schmitz SO Benedictine (kan.) 19:59 6:26 111 684 Janelle Lindman SR Cornerstone 19:59 6:26 112 79 446 Emily Grad JR Malone 19:59 6:26 113 756 Ashley Miller SO Brescia 19:59 6:26 114 683 Sarah Birgen SO Tennessee Wesleyan 20:00 6:27 115 80 609 Kimberly Brown FR Park U. 20:00 6:27 116 657 Ashley Unruh SO Sioux Falls 20:01 6:27 117 81 545 Kayla Lee JR Oklahoma Baptist 20:02 6:27 118 712 Bea Foley SO Viterbo 20:02 6:27 119 82 541 Danielle Cummins SR Oklahoma Baptist 20:02 6:27 120 83 590 Kaitlyn Gerard FR College Of Idaho 20:02 6:27 121 84 454 Leah Nelson FR Milligan 20:03 6:27 122 85 517 Emily Palibroda JR Simon Fraser 20:03 6:28 123 86 418 Neola Putnam FR Cedarville 20:03 6:28 124 87 505 Stephanie Shuel SO Lewis-Clark 20:03 6:28 125 88 421 Rachel Wong SO Cedarville 20:04 6:28 126 89 496 Amanda Janosz SR St. Xavier 20:04 6:28 127 716 Amy Gangloff FR William Woods 20:04 6:28 128 90 452 Lauren Hubbard FR Milligan 20:05 6:28 129 91 424 Ann Hershberger SR Concordia (neb.) 20:05 6:28 130 92 549 Amy Lund JR Concordia (cal.) 20:05 6:28 131 752 Megan Williams SO Vanguard 20:05 6:28 132 762 Tisha Grove FR Shawnee State 20:06 6:28 133 93 586 Yasmina Elkasmi SO Lindenwood 20:06 6:28 134 94 576 Jen Albright JR Cal St. San Marcos 20:06 6:29 135 95 594 Maggie Miller SO College Of Idaho 20:07 6:29 136 96 526 Jessica Rivera FR Northwood U. 20:07 6:29 137 97 592 Kayloni Jones SO College Of Idaho 20:07 6:29 138 98 440 Chelsea Kvidera SR Mount Mercy 20:09 6:29 139 99 402 Emily Dean FR Indiana Wesleyan 20:09 6:29 140 741 Kristen Ostrem SO Evangel 20:10 6:30 141 100 425 Dana Kluthe FR Concordia (neb.) 20:11 6:30 142 101 528 Emma Delira JR Azusa Pacific 20:11 6:30 143 732 Ashley Henry SO Taylor 20:11 6:30 144 760 Meghan Moore FR Roberts Wesleyan 20:12 6:30 145 102 456 Lili Zaldana JR Milligan 20:12 6:31 146 103 598 Stacey Lastra SR Kansas Wesleyan 20:13 6:31 147 746 Stephanie Hescock SO Northwest Christian 20:13 6:31 148 718 Kristi Palmer JR William Woods 20:14 6:31 149 104 544 Jessica Herbert SR Oklahoma Baptist 20:14 6:31 150 676 Erin Wasserfall JR Lee (tenn.) 20:14 6:31
151 730 Amber Wray SR Bethel (ind.) 20:15 6:31 152 105 407 Kailee Whitaker SR Indiana Wesleyan 20:16 6:32 153 703 Milca Villegas FR Wayland Baptist 20:16 6:32 154 106 516 Heather Mancell SR Simon Fraser 20:16 6:32 155 107 502 Tayler Harrington SO Lewis-Clark 20:16 6:32 156 108 462 Erika Perez JR Biola 20:17 6:32 157 109 508 Lydia Ford SO Morningside 20:18 6:32 158 110 571 Alina Dhaseleer FR Aquinas 20:18 6:32 159 743 Jess Connery FR William Jewell 20:20 6:33 160 672 Amanda Theobald SR Westminster (utah) 20:20 6:33 161 675 Maggie Opelt SO Lee (tenn.) 20:21 6:33 162 111 498 Jackie Ott SO St. Xavier 20:21 6:33 163 699 Melyssa Cardenas JR Oklahoma Christian 20:21 6:33 164 761 Kendra Zaffuto SO Roberts Wesleyan 20:22 6:34 165 112 497 Kelly Malone JR St. Xavier 20:23 6:34 166 113 601 Kara Walker SR Kansas Wesleyan 20:23 6:34 167 114 409 Katie Cook SR Black Hills St. 20:24 6:34 168 115 427 Rebecca Mol SR Concordia (neb.) 20:25 6:35 169 116 489 Genieva Ozuna SO Point Loma 20:25 6:35 170 117 426 Alicia Marteney JR Concordia (neb.) 20:26 6:35 171 685 Andi Owens-Ripley SR Cornerstone 20:26 6:35 172 708 Kayla Renner SO Rio Grande 20:26 6:35 173 118 408 Abi Bever FR Black Hills St. 20:27 6:35 174 119 494 Lauren Dentzman SR St. Xavier 20:27 6:35 175 120 404 Amanda Johnson SO Indiana Wesleyan 20:27 6:35 176 121 561 Amy Worthy SR Shorter 20:27 6:35 177 725 Cara Martin FR Savannah Coll. Of Art & Design 20:27 6:35 178 122 533 Victoria Martinez JR Azusa Pacific 20:28 6:36 179 123 575 Samantha Rinkus JR Aquinas 20:28 6:36 180 124 513 Tabitha Shepherd FR Morningside 20:29 6:36 181 125 566 Darcy Mascotti SO Cumberlands 20:29 6:36 182 126 450 Heather Exline FR Milligan 20:29 6:36 183 678 Hannah Clardy SO Union (tenn.) 20:30 6:36 184 127 568 Elyse Velte JR Cumberlands 20:30 6:36 185 128 560 Kaitlin Shaw JR Shorter 20:30 6:36 186 129 441 Esther Rono FR Mount Mercy 20:31 6:36 187 654 Cammi Collier SO Hastings 20:31 6:36 188 130 442 Kori Yotter JR Mount Mercy 20:31 6:37 189 742 Jami Ruckman FR Graceland 20:32 6:37 190 131 543 Meredith Gardner JR Oklahoma Baptist 20:32 6:37 191 132 599 Cherise Price JR Kansas Wesleyan 20:32 6:37 192 701 Kristen Rosenau SR Southern Nazarene 20:33 6:37 193 133 405 Anna Morgan SO Indiana Wesleyan 20:34 6:37 194 667 Christina Addison SR Tabor 20:34 6:37 195 134 585 Annabelle Delarue SO Lindenwood 20:34 6:38 196 135 479 Brooke Cooper SR Spring Arbor 20:35 6:38 197 688 Dominique Miller JR Siena Heights 20:36 6:38 198 702 Catherine Luebner FR Wayland Baptist 20:38 6:39 199 136 467 Jenny Strong SO British Columbia 20:38 6:39 200 137 474 Erika Langhauser JR Embry-Riddle 20:38 6:39
201 138 422 Emilie Bourret JR Concordia (neb.) 20:39 6:39 202 139 574 Emily Popma SR Aquinas 20:40 6:40 203 140 401 Angela Arvoy JR Indiana Wesleyan 20:41 6:40 204 141 501 Allie Ford FR Lewis-Clark 20:41 6:40 205 142 548 April Harris SR Concordia (cal.) 20:42 6:40 206 143 475 Beth McCubbin SR Embry-Riddle 20:43 6:40 207 144 519 Jessica Smith JR Simon Fraser 20:43 6:40 208 687 Kim Cramer SR Siena Heights 20:43 6:41 209 145 597 Shanda Anderson SR Kansas Wesleyan 20:44 6:41 210 146 563 Lauren Kachel SO Cumberlands 20:44 6:41 211 740 Elizabeth Zaragoza SR Central Methodist 20:44 6:41 212 147 522 Ashley Ehrhardt JR Northwood U. 20:45 6:41 213 148 490 Cathryn Saylor FR Point Loma 20:46 6:41 214 149 542 Aubrie Dolliver SO Oklahoma Baptist 20:46 6:41 215 713 Rosemary Loken FR Viterbo 20:47 6:42 216 682 Olivia Mills FR Montreat 20:47 6:42 217 150 493 Jade Braden JR St. Xavier 20:48 6:42 218 690 Rayel McPeters SR Dickinson St. 20:48 6:42 219 151 610 Rachel Fessenden SR Park U. 20:48 6:42 220 737 Elizabeth Cervera SO Southwest (n.M.) 20:49 6:42 221 152 569 Alicia Boynton JR Aquinas 20:49 6:42 222 710 Brooke Ashcraft JR St. Ambrose 20:51 6:43 223 695 Hannah Dougherty FR Loyola-New Orleans 20:51 6:43 224 764 Brittney Lipira SO Shawnee State 20:51 6:43 225 674 Anna Hrushka JR Lee (tenn.) 20:53 6:44 226 153 614 Kymie Roland FR Park U. 20:54 6:44 227 721 Kim Peek SO Judson 20:54 6:44 228 745 Alma Garcilazo SO Eastern Oregon 20:55 6:44 229 154 578 Lindsey McKown SR Cal St. San Marcos 20:56 6:44 230 155 512 Nicole Seier FR Morningside 20:56 6:45 231 156 504 Madison Randall SO Lewis-Clark 20:56 6:45 232 157 436 Erin Behan JR Mount Mercy 20:56 6:45 233 158 559 Paulina Sarat FR Shorter 20:57 6:45 234 665 Taylor Doll JR Friends 20:57 6:45 235 159 411 Kayla Ferguson SR Black Hills St. 20:58 6:45 236 160 627 Jennifer Reynolds JR Point Loma 20:58 6:45 237 707 Stacey Arnett SR Rio Grande 20:58 6:45 238 652 Yadira Salazar SR Doane 20:58 6:45 239 698 Kate Imwalle SO Spring Hill 20:59 6:46 240 161 470 Lissa Zimmer FR British Columbia 20:59 6:46 241 681 Ericka Simpson SO Bryan 20:59 6:46 242 162 527 Kayla Carstensen JR Azusa Pacific 20:59 6:46 243 763 Kasey Hosier FR Shawnee State 21:00 6:46 244 704 Amy Etherington JR Campbellsville 21:01 6:46 245 163 419 Sarah Stevens SO Cedarville 21:02 6:46 246 164 625 Danielle Mitchell Milligan 21:03 6:47 247 165 619 Maggie Pesanti JR Concordia (ore.) 21:08 6:48 248 680 Liz Olsen FR Bryan 21:09 6:49 249 166 413 Robyn Rosechandler JR Black Hills St. 21:09 6:49 250 167 437 Kara Danielsen SO Mount Mercy 21:10 6:49
251 168 481 Michelle Crouch JR Spring Arbor 21:11 6:50 252 169 482 Anna Hamilton SR Spring Arbor 21:11 6:50 253 170 417 Hannah Lamos FR Cedarville 21:12 6:50 254 171 554 Michelle Urata FR Concordia (cal.) 21:13 6:50 255 711 Lauren Cleary SR St. Ambrose 21:13 6:50 256 172 524 Lauri Gutierrez FR Northwood U. 21:14 6:50 257 173 624 Lindsey McDonald FR Park U. 21:17 6:51 258 174 472 Karina Coelho FR Embry-Riddle 21:18 6:52 259 175 547 Sarah Taylor SR Oklahoma Baptist 21:19 6:52 260 677 Meg Donaldson FR Southern Wesleyan 21:20 6:52 261 673 Kameryn Brewster FR York (neb.) 21:20 6:52 262 726 Katie Mock JR South Carolina-Beaufort 21:22 6:53 263 176 606 Ebony Harding SR Xavier-Louisiana 21:22 6:53 264 177 495 Dana Eppley JR St. Xavier 21:23 6:53 265 666 Amy Pierson JR Southwestern (kan.) 21:25 6:54 266 178 430 Rachael Maedeker SR St. Louis Pharmacy 21:26 6:54 267 179 628 Lindsay McFarland FR Mount Mercy 21:27 6:55 268 180 539 Angie Sandoval SR Mills College 21:27 6:55 269 181 423 Hannah Ferry SR Concordia (neb.) 21:28 6:55 270 182 525 Irma Molina JR Northwood U. 21:28 6:55 271 183 510 Jenna Kral FR Morningside 21:30 6:55 272 694 Hannah Reese FR Belhaven 21:32 6:56 273 184 487 Bailey Massenburg FR Point Loma 21:34 6:57 274 185 432 Megan Rogers JR St. Louis Pharmacy 21:34 6:57 275 186 536 Kim Chew JR Mills College 21:36 6:58 276 658 Maricruz Espindola FR Holy Names 21:36 6:58 277 187 600 Crystal Stegman JR Kansas Wesleyan 21:37 6:58 278 188 622 Savannah Walruff SR Concordia (ore.) 21:41 6:59 279 189 583 Jan Bennett SR Lindenwood 21:43 7:00 280 668 Meghan Willeke SO Ohio Dominican 21:47 7:01 281 190 589 Nicole Rottler FR Lindenwood 21:48 7:01 282 705 Tawny Vilchis JR Campbellsville 21:49 7:02 283 191 558 Courtney Pike JR Shorter 21:50 7:02 284 192 473 Emily Cook JR Embry-Riddle 21:53 7:03 285 193 438 Keely Danielsen SO Mount Mercy 21:55 7:03 286 715 Gracie Boelsems FR Stephens 21:57 7:04 287 679 Alyssia Lindsay SO Bryan 21:58 7:05 288 194 584 Tanyaradzwa Chibanda FR Lindenwood 22:00 7:05 289 195 612 Melissa Lyall JR Park U. 22:06 7:07 290 196 608 Sabrina Vargas FR Xavier-Louisiana 22:08 7:08 291 749 Jessie Gardner SR Paul Smith's 22:09 7:08 292 758 Nicole House SO Indiana East 22:11 7:09 293 197 521 Miriam Byfield SR Northwood U. 22:13 7:09 294 696 Madeline Falcone SR Loyola-New Orleans 22:14 7:10 295 669 Micah Jenner JR Oklahoma Wesleyan 22:15 7:10 296 198 535 Lupe Cazares SR Mills College 22:17 7:11 297 199 587 Rachel Hemphill FR Lindenwood 22:19 7:11 298 200 604 Anna D'Souza SO Xavier-Louisiana 22:26 7:14 299 201 564 Lauren Louvie SO Cumberlands 22:26 7:14 300 755 Shaina Mason FR Berea College 22:27 7:14
301 754 Nichole Hardin FR Berea College 22:32 7:15 302 659 Chenique Jackson SR Holy Names 22:33 7:16 303 735 Lashunna Jimmerson JR Langston 22:33 7:16 304 736 Miriam Vazquez FR Our Lady Of The Lake 22:35 7:16 305 734 Adriana Henderson SO Langston 22:41 7:18 306 202 567 Shannon Schaffer SO Cumberlands 22:44 7:19 307 662 Kimberly Spencer SO William Jessup 22:46 7:20 308 203 562 Brianna Cecil FR Cumberlands 22:49 7:21 309 757 Julie Reynolds SO Brescia 22:50 7:21 310 204 602 Julina White JR Kansas Wesleyan 22:53 7:22 311 205 603 Brianna Dekine FR Xavier-Louisiana 22:53 7:22 312 206 435 Courtney Wiedemer FR St. Louis Pharmacy 22:55 7:23 313 660 Lynette Garringer SR Simpson (cal.) 23:00 7:25 314 207 429 Kelsey Jett JR St. Louis Pharmacy 23:00 7:25 315 727 Tranese Boston SR Warner 23:09 7:27 316 750 Ashley Rokjer FR Paul Smith's 23:10 7:28 317 208 538 Safi Karmy-Jones FR Mills College 23:10 7:28 318 751 Shelley Hanson SR Maine-Presque Isle 23:11 7:28 319 661 Alyssa Hope SO Simpson (cal.) 23:13 7:29 320 209 626 Rachel Tucker JR Shorter 23:28 7:34 321 738 Jessica Sanchez FR Southwest (n.M.) 23:48 7:40 322 210 617 Kelsie Lincoln FR Concordia (ore.) 24:02 7:44 323 211 607 Ashley Taylor SO Xavier-Louisiana 24:06 7:46 324 212 537 Rachel Jensen FR Mills College 24:08 7:46 325 213 534 Elena Adler SR Mills College 24:11 7:47 326 214 540 Dana Webb FR Mills College 24:28 7:53 327 215 434 Melissa Webelhuth SR St. Louis Pharmacy 24:29 7:53 328 216 565 Jennnifer Marcum FR Cumberlands 25:14 8:08 329 217 431 Karen Obermann JR St. Louis Pharmacy 25:47 8:18 330 218 433 Lindsey Vandersteen SR St. Louis Pharmacy 25:50 8:19
More news
History for The College of Idaho Track and Field and Cross Country - Caldwell, Idaho
Show 14 more
|